VW OEM Multifunction Steering Wheel Airbag Wiring Harness For VW Polo Golf MK6 GTI Jetta MK5 Passat B7 CC Caddy 5K0 971 584 C

VW OEM Multifunction Steering Wheel Airbag Wiring Harness For VW Polo Golf MK6 GTI Jetta MK5 Passat B7 CC Caddy 5K0 971 584 C

0% of buyers enjoyed this product! 1 orders
TODAY'S DEAL Ends in: 04:36:18
List price:
$ 24.98
Price:
$ 13.74

Product Description

Fit models:

VW Golf MK6 2009-2012.6.10

VW Jetta MK5 MK6 2009-2014

VW Passat B7 2012.1.9-2014

VW Scirocco 2009.5.25-2014

VW Tiguan 2010.6.8-2012.6.10

VW Caddy 2011.6.27-2012.6.10

VW Touran 2011-2012.6.11

VW Amarok 2011-2012.7.8

VW Polo 2009.5.4-2014

VW CC 2010-2014

NOTICE:

Please make sure the part you purchased fit your car before the purchasing. If you can not make sure, please sendyour CAR MODEL . YEAR . ENGINE CODE . VIN , we will help you check.

DELIVERY TIME :

Different country has the different estimate delivery time, if you need it urgently, please choose Business Express ( 5~7 business days arrive )

REFUND OR RESEND POLICY :

1. Immediately Refund or Resend :

(1). The part is lost or return to the sender country ( Please provide the shipping company information )

(2). Get the wrong part which is not like the ordered one or the part is in the shipping which caused can not use ( Please provide the picture about the received part )

2. Need to confirm situations :

(1). The part can not work or doesn’t match the listing ( Please send us car model. year . engine code . VIN , we will check )

(2). Not arrive for the long time : Please contact us, we will call to the postal asked the problem.

Please send us message before you want to get the refund or resend. We will handle that ASAP. We promise the buyer get the part or money back. The return time should within 30days .

CUSTOMS TAXES :

Please noted our sells value is not including any customs taxes. Each country has it own customs taxes, we can not control. So you’d know the policy about your country.

Feedback:

Please leave positive five star feedback after you receive it. Good feedback Is our greatest reward.

Please contact us if You have any question, we will help you solve it and then you can leave good feedback.

You can contract us by trademanger or leaving us an message on aliexpress or email to us, we will respond you soon .

Packaging Details

Unit Type: 
 piece
Our store ships to more than 200 countries and you can enjoy free shipping on all items sold on gordenwebstores.com
Estimated Delivery Time is 7-30 business.

Note: The delivery time mentioned above does not include order processing time that usually varies from 1 to 3 days.
Different items have their own processing time, which is what we cannot control. But what we can do is try the best to let you receive your items as soon as possible.

The following cases should be taken into consideration regarding shipping times:
  • Weight and dimensions of a package
  • Place of Dispatch
  • Destination
  • Freight
Average Star Rating:
0 out of 5 ( 0 Ratings)

Feedback Rating for This Product

Positive (0%) 5 Stars (0)
4 Stars (0)
Neutral (0%) 3 Stars (0)
Neutral (0%) 2 Stars (0)
1 Stars (0)